Usa flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Saint Johnsbury, Vt

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Saint Johnsbury, Vt. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Saint Johnsbury, Vt with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 10,3176,411
BustAfghanistan 10,4826,514
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 10,3316,420
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 10,1976,337
FarahAfghanistan 10,3006,401
GardizAfghanistan 10,4956,522
GhazniAfghanistan 10,4696,506
HeratAfghanistan 10,1256,292
JabulsarajAfghanistan 10,3456,428
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 10,4646,502
KabulAfghanistan 10,4016,464
KandaharAfghanistan 10,5566,560
KhostAfghanistan 10,5516,557
KunduzAfghanistan 10,1796,325
MaimanaAfghanistan 10,0766,261
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 10,1056,280
North SalangAfghanistan 10,3176,411
Qalai NawAfghanistan 10,0926,271
SheberghanAfghanistan 10,0466,243
TrinkotAfghanistan 10,4486,492
ZaranjAfghanistan 10,4146,472
ShkoderAlbania 6,9994,349
TiranaAlbania 7,0674,391
VloreAlbania 7,1054,415
AdrarAlgeria 6,4934,035
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 6,1893,846
AlgiersAlgeria 6,1903,846
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 6,5204,052
BatnaAlgeria 6,4784,025
BecharAlgeria 6,0953,787
BejaiaAlgeria 6,3253,930
Beni AbbesAlgeria 6,1893,846
BiskraAlgeria 6,4954,036
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 7,0134,358
ChlefAlgeria 6,0763,776
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 6,4664,018
DjanetAlgeria 7,4964,658
DjelfaAlgeria 6,3153,924
El GoleaAlgeria 6,5514,071
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 6,6574,137
GhardaiaAlgeria 6,5034,041
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 6,7304,182
In AmenasAlgeria 7,2424,500
In SalahAlgeria 6,7464,192
MilianaAlgeria 6,1393,815
OranAlgeria 5,9653,707
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 6,8294,243
SkikdaAlgeria 6,4504,008
TamanrassetAlgeria 7,2864,528
TebessaAlgeria 6,6324,121
TimimounAlgeria 6,4384,001
TindoufAlgeria 5,8803,654
TouggourtAlgeria 6,6334,122
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 11,8027,334
Port BlairAndaman Islands 13,5918,446
Les EscaldesAndorra 5,7303,561
HuamboAngola 10,8256,727
LuandaAngola 10,3216,414
LuenaAngola 11,0736,881
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,7326,669
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 11,9397,419
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 12,0567,492
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 12,0627,496
Base OrcadasAntarctica 11,9507,426
ByrdAntarctica 14,1528,794
DavisAntarctica 16,82810,457
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 11,9117,401
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 15,5319,651
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 8,8895,524
AzulArgentina 9,1085,660
Bahia BlancaArgentina 9,2995,778
BarilocheArgentina 9,5155,913
Buenos AiresArgentina 8,8905,525
CeresArgentina 8,3255,173
ChamicalArgentina 8,3365,180
ChepesArgentina 8,4415,245
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 10,0406,239
ConcordiaArgentina 8,5385,306
CórdobaArgentina 8,4585,256
Cordoba ObsArgentina 8,4685,262
CorrientesArgentina 8,1045,036
EsquelArgentina 9,7136,036
EzeizaArgentina 8,9155,540
FormosaArgentina 7,9764,957
General PicoArgentina 8,9485,560
GualeguaychuArgentina 8,7155,415
JuninArgentina 8,8525,501
La PlataArgentina 8,9415,556
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 7,4254,614
La RiojaArgentina 8,2235,110
LaboulayeArgentina 8,7785,455
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 10,5326,545
Las LomitasArgentina 7,7734,830
Malarg EArgentina 8,8905,524
MaquinchaoArgentina 9,5315,923
Mar Del PlataArgentina 9,2715,761
Marcos JuarezArgentina 8,6335,365
MendozaArgentina 8,6015,345
Mendoza AeroArgentina 8,5965,342
Monte CaserosArgentina 8,4325,239
NeuquenArgentina 9,2785,766
Nueve De JulioArgentina 8,9525,563
OranArgentina 7,5544,694
ParanaArgentina 8,5535,315
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 8,3775,205
PehuajoArgentina 8,9855,584
PergaminoArgentina 8,7845,458
PigeArgentina 9,1715,699
Pilar ObsArgentina 8,5005,282
PosadasArgentina 8,1475,063
PresidenciaArgentina 8,0054,975
Puente Del IncaArgentina 8,5915,338
Punta IndioArgentina 8,9955,590
Rafaela IntaArgentina 8,4735,265
ReconquistaArgentina 8,2795,145
Rio CuartoArgentina 8,6575,380
Rio GallegosArgentina 10,6826,638
RivadaviaArgentina 7,6824,774
RosarioArgentina 8,6745,390
SaltaArgentina 7,7314,804
San AntonioArgentina 9,4995,903
San LuisArgentina 8,6575,380
San RafaelArgentina 8,7925,463
Santa RosaArgentina 9,0395,617
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 8,0655,012
SarmientoArgentina 10,0126,221
TrelewArgentina 9,7666,068
TucumanArgentina 7,9534,942
UshuaiaArgentina 11,0386,859
Villa DoloresArgentina 8,5205,295
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 8,3075,162
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 8,7165,416
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 8,6725,389
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1825,084
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 17,21810,700
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,67311,603
Alice SpringsAustralia 16,73410,398
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,80310,441
AmberleyAustralia 15,6489,724
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 16,33510,151
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,6009,694
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,78610,431
CairnsAustralia 15,3489,538
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,39610,189
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,78411,051
CedunaAustralia 17,40410,815
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 16,0629,981
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 16,0289,960
Cobar MoAustralia 16,43810,215
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 15,2689,488
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,7929,813
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 17,52310,889
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,0829,994
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 15,8439,845
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,26710,109
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,26910,110
East SaleAustralia 16,70210,379
Esperance (po)Australia 18,33911,396
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,33911,396
EssendonAustralia 16,86110,478
ForrestAustralia 17,69710,997
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,45510,225
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,18011,297
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 17,18710,680
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,57510,300
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,86010,477
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,87610,487
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 15,7859,809
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,09611,245
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,84010,464
LavertonAustralia 16,87810,488
LearmonthAustralia 17,48710,866
LongreachAustralia 15,9869,934
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,9859,933
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 15,3969,567
Low HeadAustralia 16,85410,473
Mackay MoAustralia 15,4429,596
Macquarie IslandAustralia 16,25810,103
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,21610,698
MeekatharraAustralia 17,82211,075
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,86310,479
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,85910,476
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,89810,501
Mount GambierAustralia 17,18910,682
Mount IsaAustralia 16,09810,004
Norfolk IslandAustralia 14,5359,032
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 15,7329,776
Nowra RanAustralia 16,27110,111
NuriootpaAustralia 17,15310,659
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,40210,813
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 16,93910,526
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 18,46211,473
Port HedlandAustralia 17,16710,668
RichmondAustralia 16,17610,052
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,5199,643
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,16410,045
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,15710,040
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 16,34810,159
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 16,34710,158
Thursday Island MoAustralia 15,0289,339
TibooburraAustralia 16,59710,314
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4729,615
WaggaAustralia 16,52610,270
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 16,27710,115
WilliamtownAustralia 16,0459,971
Willis Island M.O.Australia 15,0019,322
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 17,75211,031
WoomeraAustralia 17,10710,630
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 16,27810,115
GrazAustria 6,4233,992
InnsbruckAustria 6,1433,817
KlagenfurtAustria 6,3713,959
LinzAustria 6,2703,896
SalzburgAustria 6,2203,865
ViennaAustria 6,4063,981
Zell Am SeeAustria 6,2343,874
AgdamAzerbaijan 8,8145,477
AstaraAzerbaijan 9,0625,631
GancaAzerbaijan 8,7335,427
GoycayAzerbaijan 8,8105,475
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 8,7335,427
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 4,8533,016
LerwickUk 4,8523,015
QabalaAzerbaijan 8,7875,461
QubaAzerbaijan 8,7885,461
SakiAzerbaijan 8,7305,425
SalyanAzerbaijan 8,9675,572
SamaxiAzerbaijan 8,8585,505
XacmazAzerbaijan 8,8035,470
XankandiAzerbaijan 8,8145,477
YardmiliAzerbaijan 8,9885,585
YevlaxAzerbaijan 8,7815,456
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 8,6645,384
Horta, FaialAzores 3,6302,256
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,9012,424
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,3912,107
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 2,2091,373
MuharraqBahrain 10,2376,361
ChittagongBangladesh 12,4117,713
DhakaBangladesh 12,2447,608
CharnocksBarbados 3,6842,289
BrestBelarus 6,6074,106
GomelBelarus 6,9864,341
GrodnoBelarus 6,5354,061
MinskBelarus 6,7074,168
MogilevBelarus 6,8354,247
VitebskBelarus 6,7554,198
BrusselsBelgium 5,5103,424
D’UccleBelgium 5,5103,424
OstendeBelgium 5,3993,355
Belize CityBelize 3,3542,084
BeninBenin 8,2775,143
BohiconBenin 8,1895,088
CotonouBenin 8,2775,143
KandiBenin 7,9524,941
NatitingouBenin 7,8914,904
ParakouBenin 8,0635,011
SaveBenin 8,1535,066
BermudaBermuda 1,483922
La PazBolivia 6,7874,217
Santa CruzBolivia 6,9744,334
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 6,8114,232
FrancistownBotswana 12,3777,691
MaunBotswana 11,9677,436
TshaneBotswana 12,1457,547
AimoresBrazil 7,7704,828
AlagoinhasBrazil 7,1524,445
AltamiraBrazil 5,6503,511
Alto TapajosBrazil 5,9363,689
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 8,0104,978
ApodiBrazil 6,5324,059
AracajuBrazil 7,0894,405
AracuaiBrazil 7,4614,636
AragarcasBrazil 7,0014,350
AraxaBrazil 7,5574,696
Arco VerdeBrazil 6,8414,251
BageBrazil 8,6175,355
BambuiBrazil 7,6364,745
BarbacenaBrazil 7,8464,876
BarbalhaBrazil 6,6214,114
BarcelosBrazil 5,1283,187
BarraBrazil 6,8224,239
Barra Do CordaBrazil 6,1613,828
BarreirasBrazil 6,8564,260
BelémBrazil 5,6093,485
Belo HorizonteBrazil 7,7044,787
BelterraBrazil 5,5003,418
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 6,5794,088
Bom JesusBrazil 8,4175,231
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 7,0354,372
BrasiliaBrazil 7,1254,428
BrevesBrazil 5,5533,451
C. ItapemirimBrazil 7,9084,914
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 8,0915,028
CabroboBrazil 6,7384,187
CaceresBrazil 6,8794,275
CaetiteBrazil 7,1494,443
Campina GrandeBrazil 6,7864,217
Campo GrandeBrazil 7,4274,615
Campo MouraoBrazil 7,8714,891
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 7,9364,932
Campos SalesBrazil 6,5364,062
CanavieirasBrazil 7,4734,644
CaparaoBrazil 7,8444,874
CapinopolisBrazil 7,3784,585
CaratingaBrazil 7,7594,821
CaravelasBrazil 7,6694,766
CarinhanhaBrazil 7,1084,417
CarolinaBrazil 6,2593,889
Castro, ParanáBrazil 8,0144,980
CataguasesBrazil 7,9014,910
CatalaoBrazil 7,3774,584
CatanduvaBrazil 7,6574,758
CaxiasBrazil 6,1823,841
Caxias Do SulBrazil 8,4515,252
Ceara MirimBrazil 6,6594,138
Cel. PachecoBrazil 7,8994,908
ChapecoBrazil 8,1955,093
Cidade VeraBrazil 6,4884,032
CipoBrazil 7,0344,371
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 6,2863,906
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6294,741
CordeiroBrazil 7,9804,959
CorrentinaBrazil 7,0014,351
CorumbaBrazil 7,2134,483
CoximBrazil 7,2124,482
CrateusBrazil 6,3393,939
CuiabaBrazil 6,8604,263
CuritibaBrazil 8,1035,035
DiamantinaBrazil 7,5424,687
DiamantinoBrazil 6,7284,181
DouradosBrazil 7,6154,732
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 8,0104,978
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 8,5665,323
EspinosaBrazil 7,2354,496
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 6,6564,136
FloraniaBrazil 6,6294,119
FlorestaBrazil 6,7844,216
FlorianoBrazil 6,3893,970
FlorianopolisBrazil 8,3535,191
FormosaBrazil 7,1204,424
FortalezaBrazil 6,3063,918
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 7,9794,958
FrancaBrazil 7,6444,750
GaranhunsBrazil 6,9164,298
GoianiaBrazil 7,1744,458
GoiasBrazil 7,0664,391
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 7,6704,766
GrajauBrazil 6,1413,816
GuairaBrazil 7,8294,865
GuaramirangaBrazil 6,3363,937
GuaratingaBrazil 7,5544,694
IbiriteBrazil 7,7084,790
IguatuBrazil 6,5264,056
IlheusBrazil 7,3814,587
ImperatrizBrazil 6,0713,772
IndaialBrazil 8,2625,134
IpameriBrazil 7,3214,549
IraiBrazil 8,1885,088
IreceBrazil 6,9014,288
ItaberabaBrazil 7,0924,407
ItacoatiaraBrazil 5,4583,391
ItaitubaBrazil 5,6453,508
ItamarandibaBrazil 7,5304,679
ItaperunaBrazil 7,9134,917
ItapevaBrazil 7,9584,945
ItirucuBrazil 7,1964,472
ItuacuBrazil 7,1824,463
IvinhemaBrazil 7,6454,751
JacarezinhoBrazil 7,8414,872
JacobinaBrazil 6,9524,320
JaguaruanaBrazil 6,4494,007
Joao PessoaBrazil 6,8294,244
Joao PinheiroBrazil 7,3894,591
Juiz De ForaBrazil 7,9164,919
LavrasBrazil 7,8004,847
LencoisBrazil 7,0514,382
LinharesBrazil 7,8034,849
LondrinaBrazil 7,8314,867
MacapaBrazil 5,3523,326
MacauBrazil 6,5414,065
MaceioBrazil 7,0354,372
MachadoBrazil 7,8134,855
ManausBrazil 5,4213,368
MarabaBrazil 5,9873,720
MaringaBrazil 7,8144,856
Monte AlegreBrazil 5,4603,393
Monte AzulBrazil 7,2504,505
Monte SantoBrazil 6,9324,307
MonteiroBrazil 6,7894,219
Montes ClarosBrazil 7,3734,582
Morada NovaBrazil 6,4464,006
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 6,9224,301
Nova FriburgoBrazil 8,0004,971
ObidosBrazil 5,4063,359
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 6,9624,326
ParacatuBrazil 7,3134,544
ParanaBrazil 6,7894,219
ParanaguaBrazil 8,1355,055
ParanaibaBrazil 7,4374,622
ParintinsBrazil 5,4483,385
ParnaibaBrazil 6,0773,776
Passo FundoBrazil 8,3235,172
Patos De MinasBrazil 7,4704,642
PaulistanaBrazil 6,6144,110
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 6,8814,276
Pedra AzulBrazil 7,4054,601
PeixeBrazil 6,7124,171
PetrolinaBrazil 6,7704,207
PicosBrazil 6,4904,033
PiraiBrazil 7,9854,962
PirenopolisBrazil 7,0974,410
PompeuBrazil 7,5894,716
Ponta PoraBrazil 7,6274,740
Porto De MozBrazil 5,4943,414
Porto UniaoBrazil 8,1405,058
Porto VelhoBrazil 5,9703,710
Porto-AlegreBrazil 8,5425,308
Porto-NacionalBrazil 6,5704,083
PosseBrazil 7,0054,353
QuixeramobimBrazil 6,4113,984
RecifeBrazil 6,9194,299
RemansoBrazil 6,7214,177
Rio BrancoBrazil 6,0623,767
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 8,0424,997
Rio NegroBrazil 8,1605,071
Rio VerdeBrazil 7,2554,508
SalvadorBrazil 7,2274,491
Santa MariaBrazil 8,4495,250
SantaremBrazil 5,4853,408
SantosBrazil 8,0374,994
Sao CarlosBrazil 7,7844,837
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 6,0213,741
Sao GoncaloBrazil 6,6194,113
Sao JoaquimBrazil 8,3905,214
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 8,2795,145
Sao LourencoBrazil 7,8904,903
Sao LuisBrazil 5,9023,667
Sao MateusBrazil 7,7414,810
São PauloBrazil 7,9824,960
Sao SimaoBrazil 7,7394,809
Sena MadureiraBrazil 5,9643,706
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 6,8934,284
SerrinhaBrazil 7,0684,392
Sete LagoasBrazil 7,6434,750
SobralBrazil 6,2093,859
SoureBrazil 5,5303,436
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 6,7594,200
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 8,8695,511
SurubimBrazil 6,8554,260
TaguatingaBrazil 6,8264,242
TarauacaBrazil 5,8483,634
TauaBrazil 6,4353,999
TefeBrazil 5,3633,333
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 7,5844,713
TeresinaBrazil 6,2283,870
TiriosBrazil 4,9503,076
TorresBrazil 8,5075,286
TracuateuaBrazil 5,6363,502
Tres LagoasBrazil 7,5394,685
TriunfoBrazil 6,7324,183
TucuruiBrazil 5,7953,601
TuriacuBrazil 5,7693,585
UaupesBrazil 4,9483,075
UbatubaBrazil 8,0294,989
UberabaBrazil 7,5444,688
VassourasBrazil 7,9704,952
VicosaBrazil 7,8294,865
VitoriaBrazil 7,8854,900
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 7,3154,546
Ze DocaBrazil 5,9673,708
BurgasBulgaria 7,4834,650
LomBulgaria 7,1244,427
PlevenBulgaria 7,2404,499
PlovdivBulgaria 7,3354,558
SadovoBulgaria 7,3484,566
SandanskiBulgaria 7,2814,525
SofiaBulgaria 7,2134,482
VarnaBulgaria 7,4624,637
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 7,5064,664
BurundiBurundi 11,1656,938
Phnom PenhCambodia 13,7848,565
SiemreapCambodia 13,5768,436
BatouriCameroon 9,3735,825
DoualaCameroon 9,0415,618
GarouaCameroon 8,9195,542
MamfeCameroon 8,8735,514
MarouaCameroon 8,9025,532
NgaoundereCameroon 9,0865,646
NkoundjaCameroon 8,9945,589
YaoundeCameroon 9,1965,714
YokoCameroon 9,1305,674
Abbotsford, BcCanada 3,8002,362
Agassiz, BcCanada 3,7532,332
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4062,738
Alert Bay, BcCanada 1,319820
Alert, NunavutCanada 4,2482,640
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 1,426886
Atikokan, OnCanada 1,569975
Bagotville, QcCanada 442275
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 3,7312,319
Baker Lake, NtCanada 2,6701,659
Banff, AbCanada 3,2862,042
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 607377
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 1,488925
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 3,1041,929
Bissett, MbCanada 1,9081,185
Blue River, BcCanada 3,5352,197
Bonavista, NfCanada 441274
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 4,2682,652
Brandon, MbCanada 2,1841,357
Broadview, SkCanada 2,3741,476
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,6161,626
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 4,1472,577
Burgeo, NfCanada 1,8721,164
Burns Lake, BcCanada 3,9512,455
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,4262,129
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 3,1801,976
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,3212,064
Campbell River, BcCanada 3,9852,476
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,5531,586
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,6921,673
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 1,8601,156
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0442,513
Cape Scott, BcCanada 4,1842,600
Cape St James, BcCanada 4,3302,691
Cartwright, NfCanada 1,497931
Castlegar, BcCanada 3,4572,148
Chapais, QcCanada 634394
Charlo, NbCanada 590367
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 723450
Charlottetown, PeCanada 725450
Chatham Point, BcCanada 3,9872,478
Chatham, NbCanada 584363
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 2,4141,500
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 1,165724
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 1,167725
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 2,1841,357
Clinton Point, NtCanada 3,8812,412
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,9051,805
Cold Lake, AbCanada 2,9391,826
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 852529
Comox, BcCanada 3,9642,463
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 3,2952,048
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 2,3111,436
Coronation, AbCanada 3,0001,864
Cranbrook, BcCanada 3,3192,063
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 1,263785
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 2,2071,372
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 3,5752,222
Dease Lake, BcCanada 4,1572,583
Deer Lake, NfCanada 1,231765
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,6951,675
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 498309
Dryden, OnCanada 1,6731,040
Earlton, OnCanada 678421
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 3,1461,955
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 3,1401,951
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 3,1431,953
Edson, AbCanada 3,3372,074
Egg Island, BcCanada 4,1312,567
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 2,6491,646
Estevan, SkCanada 2,3971,489
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 4,2162,620
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9952,482
Flin Flon, MbCanada 2,4141,500
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 3,0741,910
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 3,0321,884
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7292,317
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 3,0981,925
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,6852,290
Fort Smith, NtCanada 3,1551,961
Fort St John, BcCanada 3,6102,243
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 3,3462,080
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 452281
Fredericton, NbCanada 460286
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,1611,343
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 1,419882
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 2,0691,286
Gladman Point, NtCanada 3,9022,425
Golden, BcCanada 3,3842,103
Goose, NfCanada 1,300808
Gore Bay, OnCanada 843524
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 3,4932,171
Greenwood, NsCanada 565351
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 851529
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 4,5562,831
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 670416
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 674419
Hamilton, OnCanada 650404
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,302809
Harrow, OnCanada 920572
Hay River, NtCanada 3,3802,101
Hope, BcCanada 3,7312,319
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,1052,551
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 1,6161,004
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,3442,699
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,1611,343
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,0472,515
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 3,0231,878
Kamloops, BcCanada 3,6332,257
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 966600
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 968601
Kelowna, BcCanada 3,5702,218
Kenora, OnCanada 1,7861,110
Kingston, OnCanada 365227
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,6182,870
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,5942,233
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 1,541958
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 212132
La Ronge, SkCanada 2,6351,637
La Tuque, QcCanada 1,057657
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,5572,210
Langara, BcCanada 4,4082,739
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 1,454904
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 3,1041,929
London, OnCanada 750466
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,7281,695
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 2,4441,518
Lytton, BcCanada 3,7212,312
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,7711,722
Maniwaki, QcCanada 376233
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 2,9421,828
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,4402,759
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 4,1692,590
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 2,9541,836
Merry Island, BcCanada 3,9002,424
Moncton, NbCanada 603375
Mont Joli, QcCanada 548341
Montreal, QuebecCanada 165102
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 180112
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 2,5851,607
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 996619
Morden, MbCanada 2,0421,269
Muskoka, OnCanada 579360
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 1,531951
Nanaimo, BcCanada 3,9092,429
Natashquan, QcCanada 1,001622
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 980609
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,0142,495
North Battleford, SkCanada 2,7871,732
North Bay, OnCanada 617384
Ottawa (airport)Canada 305190
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 304189
Peace River, AbCanada 3,4072,117
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 2,8591,776
Penticton, BcCanada 3,5952,234
Petawawa, OnCanada 449279
Peterborough, OnCanada 506314
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 1,559969
Port Alberni, BcCanada 3,9762,471
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 1,052654
Port Hardy, BcCanada 4,1132,556
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 2,0641,282
Prince Albert, SkCanada 2,6211,629
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 3,7442,327
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 4,2412,635
Princeton, BcCanada 2,3771,477
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 3,5532,208
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 268167
Quesnel, BcCanada 3,7422,325
Red Deer, AbCanada 3,1671,968
Red Lake, OnCanada 1,7801,106
Regina (cda), SkCanada 2,5201,566
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 2,5231,568
Resolute, NtCanada 3,5532,208
Revelstoke, BcCanada 3,4722,157
Roberval, QcCanada 456284
Sable Island, NsCanada 958596
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 2,9551,836
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 493307
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 4,3512,703
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,7601,715
Sarnia, OnCanada 599372
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 2,6781,664
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 1,000622
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 1,213754
Scott, SkCanada 2,8231,754
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 777483
Shearwater, NsCanada 675420
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 11772
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,5002,796
Simcoe, OnCanada 1,6731,040
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 1,6221,008
Slave Lake, AbCanada 3,2342,009
Smithers, BcCanada 4,0242,500
Stephenville, NfCanada 1,126700
Summerside, PeCanada 677421
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 2,7371,701
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 2,7451,706
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 955594
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,0401,889
Terrace, BcCanada 4,1182,559
Teslin, YtCanada 4,2982,671
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 2,3431,456
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 3,1551,961
Thompson, MbCanada 2,2151,377
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 1,394866
Timmins, OnCanada 852529
Tofino, BcCanada 4,0412,511
Toronto, OntarioCanada 596371
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 614381
Trenton, OnCanada 441274
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 1,6601,032
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 896557
Uranium City, SkCanada 2,9541,836
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 600373
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 3,8552,396
Vegreville, AbCanada 3,0491,895
Vermilion, AbCanada 2,9641,842
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 3,8862,415
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 3,9162,433
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 1,018633
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 678421
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,0822,537
Whitehorse, YtCanada 4,4212,747
Wiarton, OnCanada 721448
Windsor, OnCanada 915569
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 1,9911,237
Wynyard, SkCanada 2,5021,555
Yarmouth, NsCanada 478297
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,3572,086
Yorkton, SkCanada 2,3771,477
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 5,2883,286
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 5,1853,222
SalCape Verde 5,5023,419
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,7086,032
BiraoCentral African Republic 9,5865,957
AbecheChad 9,1595,691
FayaChad 8,7105,413
MoundouChad 9,1915,711
N’DjamenaChad 8,8355,490
AntofagastaChile 7,5484,691
AricaChile 6,9824,338
Balmaceda PuertoChile 10,0446,242
ChicoChile 10,1196,288
ChillanChile 9,0075,597
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 9,0295,611
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 7,9884,964
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 10,0096,220
Curico-General FreireChile 8,8275,485
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 7,2264,490
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 8,8235,483
Isla Diego RamirezChile 11,2236,974
La Serena-La FloridaChile 8,2665,137
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 9,4555,875
ParronChile 8,7515,438
Puerto AysenChile 9,9876,206
Puerto MonttChile 9,5475,933
Punta ArenasChile 10,8336,732
QuinteroChile 8,6145,353
SantiagoChile 8,6655,385
SewellChile 8,7305,425
Temuco-MaquehueChile 9,2505,748
ValdiviaChile 9,3655,820
Valdivia-PichoyChile 9,3485,809
VallenarChile 8,1635,073
ValparaisoChile 8,6095,350
AltaiChina 9,5865,957
BeijingChina 10,5996,586
ChangchunChina 10,0496,245
ChangduChina 11,5417,172
ChangshaChina 11,9207,407
ChengduChina 11,6537,241
ChongqingChina 11,7957,329
DuianChina 10,9856,826
ErlianChina 10,2146,347
GanzhouChina 12,1677,561
GuangzhouChina 12,4747,751
HaikouChina 12,8497,984
HailarChina 9,5385,927
HamiChina 10,2096,344
HetanChina 10,5186,536
JiuquanChina 10,6066,591
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 10,1646,316
KashiChina 10,1536,309
KunmingChina 12,2767,628
LanzhouChina 11,0536,868
Lhasa, TibetChina 11,6027,209
NanchangChina 11,8567,368
NanjingChina 11,4487,114
NanningChina 12,5597,805
PingbianChina 11,5777,194
QingdaoChina 10,9806,823
QiqiharChina 9,6896,021
RuoqiangChina 10,5266,541
ShanghaiChina 11,4947,143
ShantouChina 12,4227,719
ShenyangChina 10,3116,408
TaiyuanChina 10,8826,762
TaoyuanChina 12,1747,565
TengchongChina 12,2237,596
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 10,0026,216
Xi’AnChina 11,2626,998
XichangChina 11,9537,428
YanjiChina 10,0776,262
YichangChina 11,6567,243
YinchuanChina 10,7976,709
YiningChina 9,8416,115
ZhengzhouChina 11,1976,958
ZhijiangChina 12,0227,471
Aepto.San LuisColombia 4,8803,032
Antonio NarinoColombia 4,8092,989
AraucaColombia 4,1552,582
BarranquillaColombia 3,7382,323
Benito SalasColombia 4,6202,871
BogotáColombia 4,4212,747
Camilo DazaColombia 4,0572,521
El CaranoColombia 4,3272,689
Las GaviotasColombia 4,4342,756
MatecanaColombia 4,4182,746
PeralesColombia 4,4572,769
Pto.CarrenoColombia 4,2762,657
Rafael NunezColombia 3,7922,356
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 3,6582,273
Simon BolivarColombia 3,7072,304
VanguardiaColombia 4,4782,783
Vasquez CoboColombia 5,4063,359
YariguiesColombia 4,1622,587
MoroniComoros 12,9128,024
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 4,0032,488
LimonCosta Rica 3,9742,469
PuntarenasCosta Rica 4,0242,500
San JoseCosta Rica 4,0062,489
CrikvenicaCroatia 6,4854,030
DubrovnikCroatia 6,8684,268
SibenikCroatia 6,6534,134
SplitCroatia 6,7034,165
ZagrebCroatia 6,5294,057
CamagueyCuba 2,6161,626
CasablancaCuba 2,5441,581
HavanaCuba 2,5651,594
WillemstadCuraçao 3,5942,233
FamagustaCyprus 8,4505,251
LarnacaCyprus 8,4495,250
LimassolCyprus 8,4265,236
NicosiaCyprus 8,4065,223
BrnoCzech Republic 6,3743,961
ChebCzech Republic 6,0553,763
MosnovCzech Republic 6,4293,995
PragueCzech Republic 6,1693,834
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,3516,432
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,2526,371
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 10,1476,305
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,6637,248
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,0186,847
CopenhagenDenmark 5,7773,590
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 5,9453,694
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 5,5513,450
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 5,5083,423
MarstalDenmark 5,7013,543
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 5,7933,600
OdenseDenmark 5,6723,525
RandersDenmark 5,6023,481
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 5,9243,681
StudsgårdDenmark 5,5533,451
TønderDenmark 5,6013,480
TylstrupDenmark 5,5643,458
TystofteDenmark 5,7293,560
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 5,6153,489
VestervigDenmark 5,4903,412
DjiboutiDjibouti 11,0156,845
Melville HallDominica 3,3672,092
AltamiraDominican Republic 2,7541,711
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 2,8141,749
AzuaDominican Republic 2,8841,792
BaniDominican Republic 2,9121,809
BarahonaDominican Republic 2,9161,812
BayaguanaDominican Republic 2,8631,779
CabreraDominican Republic 2,7631,717
ConstanzDominican Republic 2,8401,765
CotuiDominican Republic 2,8211,753
DajabonDominican Republic 2,7601,715
DuvergeDominican Republic 2,8971,800
El CercadoDominican Republic 2,8581,776
El SeyboDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 2,7621,716
Hato MayorDominican Republic 2,8661,781
HigueyDominican Republic 2,8871,794
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 2,8561,775
ImbertDominican Republic 2,7461,706
JarabacoaDominican Republic 2,8161,750
JimaniDominican Republic 2,9001,802
La RomanaDominican Republic 2,9071,806
La VegaDominican Republic 2,8081,745
Las AmericasDominican Republic 2,8981,801
LuperonDominican Republic 2,7301,697
MichesDominican Republic 2,8421,766
MocaDominican Republic 2,7871,732
MoncionDominican Republic 2,7811,728
Monte CristiDominican Republic 2,7281,695
Monte PlataDominican Republic 2,8561,775
NaguaDominican Republic 2,7921,735
NeybaDominican Republic 2,8861,793
PedernalesDominican Republic 2,9341,823
PimentelDominican Republic 2,8131,748
PoloDominican Republic 2,9291,820
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 2,7461,707
RestauracionDominican Republic 2,8491,770
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 2,7621,716
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 2,7971,738
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 2,9041,805
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 2,8311,759
SalcedoDominican Republic 2,7891,733
SamanaDominican Republic 2,8151,749
San CristobalDominican Republic 2,8921,797
San J. MatasDominican Republic 2,7951,737
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 2,8821,791
San JuanDominican Republic 2,8501,771
San R. YumaDominican Republic 2,9061,806
SanchezDominican Republic 2,8131,748
SantiagoDominican Republic 2,7791,727
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 2,7741,724
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 2,8961,800
TamayoDominican Republic 2,8951,799
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 2,8681,782
Villa RivaDominican Republic 2,8141,749
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 2,7461,706
YamasaDominican Republic 2,8581,776
YasicaDominican Republic 2,7611,715
Rapa NuiEaster Island 8,8215,481
CanarEcuador 5,2683,273
GuayaquilEcuador 5,2383,255
IzobambaEcuador 5,0223,120
La ConcordiaEcuador 4,9893,100
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 5,4353,378
MilagroEcuador 5,2293,249
OtavaloEcuador 4,9523,077
PichilingueEcuador 5,1153,178
PortoviejoEcuador 5,1243,184
PuyoEcuador 5,1403,194
QuitoEcuador 4,9993,106
RumipambaEcuador 5,0943,166
San GabrielEcuador 4,9053,048
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 8,4925,277
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 8,7665,447
AswanEgypt 9,2605,754
AsyutEgypt 8,8895,524
BahariyaEgypt 8,6395,369
Beni SuefEgypt 8,7355,428
CairoEgypt 8,6755,391
DabaaEgypt 8,4005,220
DakhlaEgypt 8,8655,509
El ArishEgypt 8,7635,445
El TorEgypt 8,9785,579
FarafraEgypt 8,6745,390
HelwanEgypt 8,6905,400
HurguadaEgypt 9,0675,634
IsmailiaEgypt 8,6945,403
KhargaEgypt 8,9795,580
KosseirEgypt 9,1865,708
LuxorEgypt 9,1155,664
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,2935,153
MinyaEgypt 8,7875,460
Port-SaidEgypt 8,6405,369
Ras ElnakbEgypt 8,9445,558
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,0475,622
Ras-SedrEgypt 8,8065,472
SalloumEgypt 8,1355,055
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,3325,177
SohagEgypt 8,9745,577
St. KatrineEgypt 8,9685,573
TahrirEgypt 8,5845,334
TantaEgypt 8,5945,341
AcajutlaEl Salvador 3,8232,376
IlopangoEl Salvador 3,7812,350
Los AndesEl Salvador 3,7842,352
San SalvadorEl Salvador 3,7822,350
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 8,9845,583
AsmaraEritrea 10,4016,463
AssabEritrea 10,8576,746
MassawaEritrea 10,4116,470
TallinEstonia 6,2173,863
TartuEstonia 6,3753,961
VilsandiEstonia 6,1363,813
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,9126,781
GonderEthiopia 10,5206,537
NegeleEthiopia 11,2687,002
StanleyFalkland Islands 10,7746,695
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 4,5242,811
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 4,4752,781
Laucala BayFiji 12,9458,044
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 12,9958,075
NandiFiji 12,9958,075
Ono-I-LauFiji 12,9038,018
HelsinkiFinland 6,1743,837
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 6,1823,842
JoensuuFinland 6,2553,887
JokioinenFinland 6,0853,781
JyvskylFinland 6,0983,789
KajaaniFinland 6,0793,777
KuopioFinland 6,1573,826
KuusamoFinland 6,0453,756
LappeenrantaFinland 6,2893,908
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 5,9483,696
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 5,9813,717
OuluFinland 5,9473,696
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 5,8713,648
TampereFinland 6,0623,767
TurkuFinland 6,0423,755
VaasaFinland 5,8883,659
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 6,2793,902
BiarritzFrance 5,4603,393
BordeauxFrance 5,4523,388
BrestFrance 5,0303,125
CaenFrance 5,2673,273
ChateaurouxFrance 5,5213,431
DijonFrance 5,7293,560
GourdonFrance 5,6023,481
GrenobleFrance 5,8833,655
Le MansFrance 5,3673,335
LilleFrance 5,4403,380
LyonFrance 5,7983,603
MarseilleFrance 5,9413,692
MontpellierFrance 5,8453,632
NancyFrance 5,7323,562
NantesFrance 5,2783,280
NiceFrance 6,0683,771
ParisFrance 5,4693,399
PerpignanFrance 5,8143,613
StrasbourgFrance 5,8323,624
ToulonFrance 6,0093,734
ToulouseFrance 5,6613,518
CayenneFrench Guiana 4,8012,983
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 4,8643,023
RochambeauFrench Guiana 4,8022,984
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 4,9213,058
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 4,6702,902
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,0125,600
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 10,4936,520
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 10,4916,519
HaoFrench Polynesia 9,8366,112
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 9,8566,125
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,8336,110
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 10,8706,755
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 17,38010,800
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 17,12610,643
BitamGabon 9,3295,797
CocobeachGabon 9,2655,757
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7846,080
LambarnGabon 9,4495,872
LastourvilleGabon 9,6555,999
LibrevilleGabon 9,2935,775
MakokouGabon 9,5575,939
MayumbaGabon 9,6936,024
MitzicGabon 9,4355,863
MkamboGabon 9,6075,970
MoandaGabon 9,7536,061
MouilaGabon 9,6015,966
Port-GentilGabon 9,3315,798
TchibanGabon 9,6786,014
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 5,3313,313
BanjulGambia 6,2443,880
SukhumiGeorgia 8,2375,118
TbilisiGeorgia 8,5725,327
BerlinGermany 5,9833,718
BrockenGermany 5,8553,638
CologneGermany 5,6693,523
DresdenGermany 6,0823,780
ErfurtGermany 5,9183,678
EssenGermany 5,6483,510
FichtelbergGermany 6,0713,772
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 5,8173,615
GeisenheimGermany 5,7803,591
GorlitzGermany 6,1533,823
HamburgGermany 5,7283,559
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 5,7273,559
HannoverGermany 5,7653,582
HelgolandGermany 5,5763,465
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 6,0913,785
KarlsruheGermany 5,8583,640
KasselGermany 5,8083,609
KonstanzGermany 5,9793,716
LeipzigGermany 5,9853,719
LindenbergGermany 6,0463,757
MagdeburgGermany 5,8983,665
MunichGermany 6,1133,799
MünsterGermany 5,6623,518
NeustrelitzGermany 5,9243,681
NurembergGermany 6,0053,731
NurnbergGermany 6,0023,729
PotsdamGermany 5,9733,712
RostockGermany 5,8243,619
SchleswigGermany 5,6593,517
StuttgartGermany 5,9213,679
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 5,7083,547
ZugspitzeGermany 6,1113,797
AccraGhana 8,1355,055
KumasiGhana 7,9354,931
TamaleGhana 7,7814,835
GibraltarGibraltar 5,5723,463
AlexandroupolisGreece 7,5024,662
AthensGreece 7,5604,698
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 7,5814,711
ChiosGreece 7,6964,783
CorfuGreece 7,1924,469
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 7,2114,481
Heraklion, CreteGreece 7,8534,880
IoanninaGreece 7,2474,503
KalamataGreece 7,5124,668
KerkiraGreece 7,1924,469
Kythira IslandGreece 7,6364,745
LamiaGreece 7,4114,605
LarissaGreece 7,3594,573
LemnosGreece 7,5164,671
LimnosGreece 7,5254,676
MethoniGreece 7,5074,665
MilosGreece 7,7034,787
MitiliniGreece 7,6754,769
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 7,6694,766
NaxosGreece 7,7384,808
PatrasGreece 7,4094,604
RhodesGreece 7,9694,952
SamosGreece 7,7964,844
Skiros IslandGreece 7,5434,687
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 7,7704,828
ThessalonikiGreece 7,3334,557
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 7,5054,664
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 7,3864,590
AasiaatGreenland 2,9161,812
AmmassalikGreenland 3,1421,953
AputiteqGreenland 3,4662,154
DanmarkshavnGreenland 4,3192,684
FrederikshbGreenland 2,4321,511
HolsteinsborgGreenland 2,7311,697
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,0021,866
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 3,9622,462
JakobshavnGreenland 3,0011,865
JulianehbGreenland 2,4911,548
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 2,8081,745
Kap TobinGreenland 3,9582,460
NanortalikGreenland 2,4931,549
NarsarsuaqGreenland 2,5481,583
NordGreenland 4,5892,851
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 2,5351,575
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,5742,221
Prins Christian SundGreenland 2,5861,607
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 2,8121,748
UpernavikGreenland 3,2612,026
UummannaqGreenland 3,1161,936
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 3,2822,040
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 3,2842,041
Guatemala CityGuatemala 3,7462,328
BokeGuinea 6,5784,088
ConakryGuinea 6,7794,212
FaranahGuinea 6,9624,326
KankanGuinea 7,0474,379
KindiaGuinea 6,7984,224
KissidougouGuinea 7,0624,388
LabeGuinea 6,7414,189
MacentaGuinea 7,1774,460
MamouGuinea 6,8334,246
NzerekoreGuinea 7,3334,557
SiguiriGuinea 6,9754,334
BissauGuinea-Bissau 6,4464,005
GeorgetownGuyana 4,3942,731
TimehriGuyana 4,4232,749
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 2,8951,799
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 7,9494,939
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 8,0525,004
Kahului, MauiHawaii 7,9694,952
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 8,1135,042
Midway IslandHawaii 8,9565,565
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 7,9744,955
CatacamasHonduras 3,5352,197
CholutecaHonduras 3,7452,327
La CeibaHonduras 3,4822,164
La MesaHonduras 3,5532,208
Puerto LempiraHonduras 3,4322,133
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 3,6562,272
TegucigalpaHonduras 3,6712,281
TelaHonduras 3,5072,180
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5697,810
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 12,5707,811
BudapestHungary 6,6174,112
Budapest-LORINCHungary 6,6324,121
DebrecenHungary 6,7794,212
KeszthelyHungary 6,5524,072
MiskolcHungary 6,6864,155
PecsHungary 6,6624,140
SzegedHungary 6,7654,204
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 6,4834,028
AkureyriIceland 3,9822,475
DalatangiIceland 4,1832,599
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 4,0992,547
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 3,9532,457
RaufarhöfnIceland 4,0902,542
ReykhólarIceland 3,7912,356
ReykjavíkIceland 3,7752,346
StykkisholmurIceland 3,7582,335
VestmannaeyjarIceland 3,8392,386
AgraIndia 11,4937,142
AhmedabadIndia 11,6957,267
AkolaIndia 12,1217,532
AllahabadIndia 11,8007,333
AmritsarIndia 10,9176,784
BangaloreIndia 12,9348,037
Belgaum (Sambre)India 12,5107,774
BhubaneshwarIndia 12,4807,755
BikanerIndia 11,2266,976
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 13,0408,103
CherrapunjiIndia 12,0947,515
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 12,0947,515
DaltonganjIndia 12,0237,471
DarbhangaIndia 11,8527,365
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 11,9127,402
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 11,9127,402
DumkaIndia 12,0927,514
DwarkaIndia 11,6027,210
GoaIndia 12,5107,774
GuwahatiIndia 11,9997,456
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 12,5127,775
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 11,8647,373
JagdalpurIndia 12,4787,754
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 12,3077,648
KotaIndia 11,6187,219
KozhikodeIndia 13,0268,095
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,7546,683
LudhianaIndia 11,0356,857
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 12,8207,967
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 11,3117,029
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 12,1217,532
MusulipatnamIndia 12,7477,921
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 12,1597,556
New DelhiIndia 11,3167,032
PambanIndia 13,3808,315
PuneIndia 12,2057,584
SagarIndia 11,8637,372
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 10,6666,628
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 13,3598,301
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 13,3598,301
VeravalIndia 11,8087,338
VisakhapatnamIndia 12,6667,871
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 15,0759,368
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 15,1379,406
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 15,7629,795
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 15,9239,895
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 14,6439,099
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 14,5359,032
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 14,6009,072
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 14,9449,286
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 15,1229,397
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 15,0769,369
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 14,3768,933
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 15,8779,866
AbadanIran 9,7326,048
ArakIran 9,4965,901
BabolsarIran 9,4165,851
Bandar AbbasIran 10,4816,513
Bandar AnzaliIran 9,1785,704
Bandar LengehIran 10,4586,499
BirjandIran 10,1066,280
BushehrIran 10,0076,218
ChahbaharIran 10,8936,769
DezfulIran 9,5765,951
EsfahanIran 9,7416,053
IranshahrIran 10,7176,659
KermanIran 10,2346,360
KermanshahIran 9,3215,792
Khoram AbadIran 9,4665,882
MashhadIran 9,8086,095
OroomiehIran 8,9185,542
RamsarIran 9,2945,775
RashtIran 9,2015,717
SemnanIran 9,5585,940
ShahroudIran 9,5625,942
ShirazIran 10,0596,251
TabrizIran 8,9515,562
TeheranIran 9,4375,864
YazdIran 9,9386,176
ZahedanIran 10,5126,532
ZanjanIran 9,1945,713
BaghdadIraq 9,2465,745
BasraIraq 9,6876,020
BelmulletIreland 4,4702,778
Birr, OffalyIreland 4,6362,881
ClaremorrisIreland 4,5482,826
ClonesIreland 4,6482,889
Collooney, SligoIreland 4,5702,840
CorkIreland 4,6322,878
Cork (Ap)Ireland 4,6332,879
DublinIreland 4,7312,940
KilkennyIreland 4,6882,913
Malin HeadIreland 4,6102,865
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 4,7622,959
ShannonIreland 4,5802,846
ValentiaIreland 4,5142,805
EilatIsrael 8,9595,567
HaifaIsrael 8,7015,407
JerusalemIsrael 8,7915,463
Tel AvivIsrael 8,7605,443
AlbengaItaly 6,1093,796
AlgheroItaly 6,3203,927
AmendolaItaly 6,7804,213
AnconaItaly 6,5014,040
ArezzoItaly 6,3973,975
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 6,8774,273
BergamoItaly 6,1243,805
BolognaItaly 6,2973,913
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 6,1873,845
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 6,9194,299
BrindisiItaly 6,9894,343
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 6,4604,014
CameriItaly 6,0623,767
CampobassoItaly 6,7064,167
Cape BellavistaItaly 6,4644,017
Cape CarbonaraItaly 6,5014,040
Cape FrascaItaly 6,3863,968
Cape MeleItaly 6,1173,801
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 6,8484,255
Catania, SicilyItaly 7,0014,350
CerviaItaly 6,3813,965
CiampinoItaly 6,5494,069
Cimone MountainItaly 6,2763,900
Cisa PassItaly 6,2083,857
CivitavecchiaItaly 6,4834,029
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 6,2353,874
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 7,0584,386
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 7,0404,375
DecimomannuItaly 6,4474,006
DobbiacoItaly 6,2303,872
FalconaraItaly 6,4904,033
Florence, TuscanyItaly 6,3333,935
Foggia, PugliaItaly 6,7734,209
FonniItaly 6,4203,989
FrontoneItaly 6,4544,010
FrosinoneItaly 6,6084,106
GelaItaly 6,9674,330
GenoaItaly 6,1373,813
GhediItaly 6,1773,838
Gioia Del ColleItaly 6,9134,296
GrazzaniseItaly 6,6984,162
GrossetoItaly 6,3863,969
GrottaglieItaly 6,9614,325
GuardiavecchiaItaly 6,3643,954
GuidoniaItaly 6,5474,068
IstranaItaly 6,2833,904
Lampedusa IslandItaly 6,9574,323
LatinaItaly 6,5874,093
LatronicoItaly 6,8944,284
LecceItaly 7,0294,368
M. CalamitaItaly 6,3423,941
Marina Di GinosaItaly 6,9324,308
Messina, SicilyItaly 6,9864,341
MilanItaly 6,1083,796
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 6,0603,766
Mount ArgentarioItaly 6,4163,987
Naples, CampaniaItaly 6,7244,178
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 6,3913,971
PadovaItaly 6,2843,905
Paganella MountainItaly 6,1853,843
Palermo, SicilyItaly 6,8344,247
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 6,8154,235
PantelleriaItaly 6,8234,240
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,2153,862
PerdasdefoguItaly 6,4604,015
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 6,4644,017
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 6,6194,113
PiacenzaItaly 6,1693,833
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 6,2853,906
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 6,3693,958
Ponza IslandItaly 6,6304,120
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 6,8444,253
Pratica Di MareItaly 6,5494,069
PrizziItaly 6,8684,268
RadicofaniItaly 6,4263,993
Resia PassItaly 6,1183,802
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 6,4153,986
RivoltoItaly 6,3283,933
Rolle PassItaly 6,2273,869
RomeItaly 6,5344,060
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 6,5254,055
Ronchi LegionariItaly 6,3653,955
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 6,0983,789
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 6,7854,216
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 7,0724,395
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 6,2343,874
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 6,3353,936
Scuro MountainItaly 6,9704,331
SigonellaItaly 6,9954,347
Taranto, PugliaItaly 6,9544,321
TarvisioItaly 6,3323,935
TermoliItaly 6,7014,164
TorinoItaly 6,0263,745
Torino/ CaselleItaly 6,0113,736
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 6,7894,219
TrevicoItaly 6,7784,212
TrevisoItaly 6,2903,909
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 6,3923,972
Turin, PiedmontItaly 6,0203,741
UdineItaly 6,3353,937
Ustica IslandItaly 6,7864,217
VeniceItaly 6,3103,921
VeronaItaly 6,2183,864
VicenzaItaly 6,2533,886
Vigna Di ValleItaly 6,5064,043
ViterboItaly 6,4734,023